Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday January 1
  • All Day Neujahr
    Neujahr
    Recurs yearly
Monday January 2
Tuesday January 3
Wednesday January 4
Thursday January 5
  • 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Andrea Bickenbach
    Andrea Bickenbach
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Friday January 6
  • All Day Heilige Drei Könige
    Heilige Drei Könige

    Gesetzlicher Feiertag BW, BY und ST

    Recurs yearly
Saturday January 7
Sunday January 8
Monday January 9
  • 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm Hyper, super, meta, infra, multi.
    Hyper, super, meta, infra, multi.
    12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Cat Woywod
    Cat Woywod
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tuesday January 10
Wednesday January 11
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Muyang Lyu
    Muyang Lyu
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • 10:30 am – 11:30 am Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • 12:00 pm – 4:00 pm Multiples & Editions
    Multiples & Editions
    12:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Thursday January 12
  • 10:00 am – 1:00 pm X - DJ Set
    X - DJ Set
    10:00 am – 1:00 pm
  • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm PLENUM #4
    PLENUM #4
    3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Pia Christoph
    Pia Christoph
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Friday January 13
Saturday January 14
Sunday January 15
Monday January 16
Tuesday January 17
Wednesday January 18
Thursday January 19
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm X - Streaming
    X - Streaming
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Friday January 20
Saturday January 21
Sunday January 22
Monday January 23
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
Tuesday January 24
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Monika Stengl
    Monika Stengl
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Wednesday January 25
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
Thursday January 26
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
  • 10:00 am – 1:00 pm X - DJ Set
    X - DJ Set
    10:00 am – 1:00 pm
  • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm PLENUM #5
    PLENUM #5
    3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Friday January 27
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
  • Solo - Main Studio
    Solo - Main Studio
  • 8:00 pm PERNOCTA _[8h]
    PERNOCTA _[8h]
    8:00 pm
Saturday January 28
  • PERNOCTA _[8h] Ends 6:00 am
    PERNOCTA _[8h]
Sunday January 29
Monday January 30
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
Tuesday January 31
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday February 1
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Andreia Bickenbach
    Andreia Bickenbach
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Thursday February 2
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
Friday February 3
  • All Day BK Workshop
    BK Workshop
Saturday February 4
Sunday February 5
Monday February 6
  • All Day Artist Talk: Brett Wagg [ Sentimental Youth: Harsh Noise, Power Electronics, Industrial and Affiliates ]
    Artist Talk: Brett Wagg [ Sentimental Youth: Harsh Noise, Power Electronics, Industrial and Affiliates ]
  • KHK
    KHK
Tuesday February 7
  • All Day KHK
    KHK
  • 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm VisKom
    VisKom
    4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Andreia Bickenbach
    Andreia Bickenbach
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Wednesday February 8
  • All Day KHK
    KHK
Thursday February 9
  • All Day KHK
    KHK
  • 10:00 am – 1:00 pm PLENUM #6
    PLENUM #6
    10:00 am – 1:00 pm
  • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm X - DJ Set
    X - DJ Set
    3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Friday February 10
  • All Day KHK
    KHK
Saturday February 11
Sunday February 12
Monday February 13
Tuesday February 14
  • All Day Valentinstag
    Valentinstag
    Recurs yearly
Wednesday February 15
Thursday February 16
  • All Day Altweiberfasching
    Altweiberfasching
Friday February 17
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Kaa Rensing
    Kaa Rensing
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Saturday February 18
Sunday February 19
Monday February 20
  • All Day Rosenmontag
    Rosenmontag
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm SS23
    SS23
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tuesday February 21
  • All Day Faschingsdienstag
    Faschingsdienstag
Wednesday February 22
  • All Day Aschermittwoch
    Aschermittwoch
Thursday February 23
Friday February 24
  • 1:15 pm – 2:00 pm Kaa Rensing
    Kaa Rensing
    1:15 pm – 2:00 pm
Saturday February 25
Sunday February 26
Monday February 27
Tuesday February 28
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday March 1
Thursday March 2
Friday March 3
Saturday March 4
Sunday March 5
Monday March 6
Tuesday March 7
Wednesday March 8
  • All Day Internationaler Frauentag
    Internationaler Frauentag
    Recurs yearly
Thursday March 9
Friday March 10
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Andreia Bickenbach
    Andreia Bickenbach
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Saturday March 11
Sunday March 12
Monday March 13
Tuesday March 14
Wednesday March 15
Thursday March 16
Friday March 17
Saturday March 18
Sunday March 19
Monday March 20
Tuesday March 21
Wednesday March 22
Thursday March 23
Friday March 24
Saturday March 25
Sunday March 26
  • 12:00 am – 11:00 pm Beginn der Sommerzeit
    Beginn der Sommerzeit
    12:00 am – 11:00 pm
    Recurs yearly
Monday March 27
Tuesday March 28
Wednesday March 29
Thursday March 30
Friday March 31
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday April 1
Sunday April 2
  • All Day Palmsonntag
    Palmsonntag
Monday April 3
Tuesday April 4
Wednesday April 5
Thursday April 6
  • All Day Gründonnerstag
    Gründonnerstag
Friday April 7
  • All Day Karfreitag
    Karfreitag
Saturday April 8
Sunday April 9
  • All Day Ostersonntag
    Ostersonntag
Monday April 10
  • All Day Ostermontag
    Ostermontag
Tuesday April 11
  • 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Plenum #1
    Plenum #1
    10:00 am – 1:00 pm

    https://uni-kassel.zoom.us/j/92364955460

    Meeting ID: 923 6495 5460
    Passcode: 858548

  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    2:00 pm – 12:00 am
Wednesday April 12
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am Pia Christoph
    Pia Christoph
    9:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 1
    Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 1
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
  • 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 2
    Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 2
    11:30 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Andrea Bickenbach
    Andrea Bickenbach
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
  • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm Direct Media Semester Presentation
    Direct Media Semester Presentation
    3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
  • 6:00 pm – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    6:00 pm – 12:00 am
Thursday April 13
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am Digitalization Archive _ Yein
    Digitalization Archive _ Yein
    9:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Direct Media [ INTRODUCTION ]
    Direct Media [ INTRODUCTION ]
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    2:00 pm – 12:00 am
Friday April 14
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 1
    Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 1
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
  • 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 2
    Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 2
    11:30 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 8:00 pm Studio setup
    Studio setup
    2:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Saturday April 15
Sunday April 16
Monday April 17
Tuesday April 18
Wednesday April 19
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Maximilian Fuchs
    Maximilian Fuchs
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm

    Mario de Vega is inviting you to a scheduled Zoom meeting.

  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Andara Shastika
    Andara Shastika
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Thursday April 20
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Collective Action
    Collective Action
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 21
Saturday April 22
Sunday April 23
Monday April 24
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 am
Tuesday April 25
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 am
Wednesday April 26
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 am
Thursday April 27
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Collective Action
    Collective Action
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 am
Friday April 28
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 am
Saturday April 29
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 am
Sunday April 30
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 am Studio setup
    Studio setup
    10:00 am – 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday May 1
  • All Day Erster Mai
    Erster Mai
    Recurs yearly
Tuesday May 2
Wednesday May 3
Thursday May 4
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Collective Action
    Collective Action
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 5
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 9:00 am – 10:00 am Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    9:00 am – 10:00 am

    Mario de Vega is inviting you to a scheduled Zoom meeting.

    Topic: Sven Berg
    Time: May 5, 2023 09:00 AM Amsterdam, Berlin, Rome, Stockholm, Vienna

    Join Zoom Meeting
    https://uni-kassel.zoom.us/j/94619789620?pwd=cE9TU255dkJPckhZS0VRV1g0eGpZQT09

    Meeting ID: 946 1978 9620
    Passcode: 015174

    Join by SIP
    94619789620@call.easymeet24.com

    Join by H.323
    call.easymeet24.com
    Meeting ID: 946 1978 9620
    Passcode: 015174

  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Multichannel sound diffusion [ Introduction ] Group 1
    Multichannel sound diffusion [ Introduction ] Group 1
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
  • 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Multichannel sound diffusion Group 2
    Multichannel sound diffusion Group 2
    11:30 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 12:00 am DJ Sets [ Collective: 1h sets ]
    DJ Sets [ Collective: 1h sets ]
    2:00 pm – 12:00 am
Saturday May 6
Sunday May 7
Monday May 8
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
    Recurs daily
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Digital Audio Workstation [ Introduction ]
    Digital Audio Workstation [ Introduction ]
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
  • 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Digital Audio Synthesis [ Introduction ]
    Digital Audio Synthesis [ Introduction ]
    11:30 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm Multichannel sound difussion [ Introduction ] Group 1
    Multichannel sound difussion [ Introduction ] Group 1
    2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
  • 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm PLENUM
    PLENUM
    5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm Vital Inspections [ Archive ]
    Vital Inspections [ Archive ]
    7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tuesday May 9
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Streaming / Mixing [ Introduction ] Group 1
    Streaming / Mixing [ Introduction ] Group 1
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
  • 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Streaming / Mixing [ Introduction ] Group 2
    Streaming / Mixing [ Introduction ] Group 2
    11:30 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm Multichannel sound difussion [ Advanced ]
    Multichannel sound difussion [ Advanced ]
    2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm VisKom Studiengangsitzung
    VisKom Studiengangsitzung
    4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm Documentary [ Screening ]
    Documentary [ Screening ]
    8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Wednesday May 10
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 1:00 pm 8 channel playlist
    8 channel playlist
    10:00 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm 1-1 meetings
    1-1 meetings
    2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm Film [ Screening ]
    Film [ Screening ]
    8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Thursday May 11
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am Ira Prohorova
    Ira Prohorova
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Pia Christoph
    Pia Christoph
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Allen Homburg
    Allen Homburg
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Friday May 12
  • 10:00 am – 8:00 pm Superbooth
    Superbooth
    10:00 am – 8:00 pm
Saturday May 13
  • 10:00 am – 8:00 pm Superbooth
    Superbooth
    10:00 am – 8:00 pm
Sunday May 14
  • All Day Muttertag
    Muttertag
    Recurs yearly
Monday May 15
Tuesday May 16
Wednesday May 17
Thursday May 18
Friday May 19
Saturday May 20
Sunday May 21
Monday May 22
Tuesday May 23
Wednesday May 24
Thursday May 25
Friday May 26
Saturday May 27
Sunday May 28
  • All Day Pfingstsonntag
    Pfingstsonntag
Monday May 29
  • All Day Pfingstmontag
    Pfingstmontag
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm Digital Audio Workstation [ Introduction ]
    Digital Audio Workstation [ Introduction ]
    2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
  • 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm Digital Audio Synthesis [ Introduction ]
    Digital Audio Synthesis [ Introduction ]
    4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tuesday May 30
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 1
    Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 1
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
  • 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 2
    Audio Synthesis Techniques [ Advanced ] Group 2
    11:30 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 10:00 pm DJ sets [ 30min per member ]
    DJ sets [ 30min per member ]
    2:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Wednesday May 31
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 11:30 am Digital Audio Workstation [ Introduction ]
    Digital Audio Workstation [ Introduction ]
    10:00 am – 11:30 am
  • 11:30 am – 1:30 pm Digital Audio Synthesis [ Introduction ]
    Digital Audio Synthesis [ Introduction ]
    11:30 am – 1:30 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm Multichannel sound difussion [ Introduction ]
    Multichannel sound difussion [ Introduction ]
    2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm Vital Inspections [ Archive ]
    Vital Inspections [ Archive ]
    6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm Documentary [ Screening ]
    Documentary [ Screening ]
    8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday June 1
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Collective Action
    Collective Action
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm

    https://uni-kassel.zoom.us/j/2139502774?pwd=Sm50ZWsyOStpVUtPa2E1L3RoOERaQT09

    Meeting ID: 213 950 2774
    Passcode: 839488

    Recurs weekly
Friday June 2
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 8:00 am – 10:00 am Direct Media Office hours
    Direct Media Office hours
    8:00 am – 10:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 1:00 pm 8 channel playlist
    8 channel playlist
    10:00 am – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Lunch Break
    Lunch Break
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm 1-1 meetings
    1-1 meetings
    2:00 pm – 6:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm Film [ Screening ]
    Film [ Screening ]
    8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Saturday June 3
Sunday June 4
Monday June 5
Tuesday June 6
Wednesday June 7
Thursday June 8
Friday June 9
Saturday June 10
Sunday June 11
Monday June 12
Tuesday June 13
Wednesday June 14
Thursday June 15
Friday June 16
Saturday June 17
Sunday June 18
Monday June 19
Tuesday June 20
Wednesday June 21
Thursday June 22
Friday June 23
Saturday June 24
Sunday June 25
Monday June 26
Tuesday June 27
Wednesday June 28
Thursday June 29
Friday June 30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday July 1
Sunday July 2
Monday July 3
  • All Day Rundgang production
    Rundgang production
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
  • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Plenum
    Plenum
    10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tuesday July 4
  • All Day Rundgang production
    Rundgang production
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
Wednesday July 5
  • All Day Rundgang production
    Rundgang production
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
Thursday July 6
Friday July 7
  • All Day Rundgang production
    Rundgang production
  • 6:00 am – 8:00 am DJ set
    DJ set
    6:00 am – 8:00 am
Saturday July 8
Sunday July 9
Monday July 10
  • All Day Rundgang Setup
    Rundgang Setup
Tuesday July 11
  • All Day Rundgang Setup
    Rundgang Setup
Wednesday July 12
  • All Day Rundgang Setup
    Rundgang Setup
Thursday July 13
Friday July 14
  • All Day Rundgang
    Rundgang
Saturday July 15
  • All Day Rundgang
    Rundgang
Sunday July 16
  • All Day Rundgang
    Rundgang
Monday July 17
Tuesday July 18
Wednesday July 19
Thursday July 20
Friday July 21
Saturday July 22
Sunday July 23
Monday July 24
Tuesday July 25
Wednesday July 26
Thursday July 27
Friday July 28
Saturday July 29
Sunday July 30
Monday July 31
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday August 1
Wednesday August 2
Thursday August 3
Friday August 4
Saturday August 5
Sunday August 6
Monday August 7
Tuesday August 8
  • All Day Friedensfest
    Friedensfest

    Gesetzlicher Feiertag Augsburg (BY)

    Recurs yearly
Wednesday August 9
Thursday August 10
Friday August 11
Saturday August 12
Sunday August 13
Monday August 14
Tuesday August 15
  • All Day Mariä Himmelfahrt
    Mariä Himmelfahrt

    Gesetzlicher Feiertag SL und BY (teilweise)

    Recurs yearly
Wednesday August 16
Thursday August 17
Friday August 18
Saturday August 19
Sunday August 20
Monday August 21
Tuesday August 22
Wednesday August 23
Thursday August 24
Friday August 25
Saturday August 26
Sunday August 27
Monday August 28
Tuesday August 29
Wednesday August 30
Thursday August 31
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday September 1
Saturday September 2
Sunday September 3
Monday September 4
Tuesday September 5
Wednesday September 6
Thursday September 7
Friday September 8
Saturday September 9
Sunday September 10
Monday September 11
Tuesday September 12
Wednesday September 13
Thursday September 14
Friday September 15
Saturday September 16
Sunday September 17
Monday September 18
Tuesday September 19
Wednesday September 20
  • All Day Weltkindertag
    Weltkindertag
    Recurs yearly
Thursday September 21
Friday September 22
Saturday September 23
Sunday September 24
Monday September 25
Tuesday September 26
Wednesday September 27
Thursday September 28
Friday September 29
Saturday September 30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday October 1
  • All Day Erntedankfest
    Erntedankfest

    Das Datum dieses beweglichen Feiertags kann nicht genau vorhergesagt werden; dies ist nur eine ungefähre Angabe.

    Recurs yearly
Monday October 2
Tuesday October 3
  • All Day Tag der Deutschen Einheit
    Tag der Deutschen Einheit
    Recurs yearly
Wednesday October 4
Thursday October 5
Friday October 6
Saturday October 7
Sunday October 8
Monday October 9
Tuesday October 10
Wednesday October 11
Thursday October 12
Friday October 13
Saturday October 14
Sunday October 15
Monday October 16
Tuesday October 17
Wednesday October 18
Thursday October 19
Friday October 20
Saturday October 21
Sunday October 22
Monday October 23
Tuesday October 24
Wednesday October 25
  • 9:00 am HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
    9:00 am
Thursday October 26
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Friday October 27
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Saturday October 28
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Sunday October 29
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
  • 12:00 am Ende der Sommerzeit
    Ende der Sommerzeit
    12:00 am
    Recurs yearly
Monday October 30
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
  • Ende der Sommerzeit Ends 1:00 am
    Ende der Sommerzeit
    Recurs yearly
Tuesday October 31
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday November 1
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Thursday November 2
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Friday November 3
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Saturday November 4
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Sunday November 5
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Monday November 6
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Ming Yuan
    Ming Yuan
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Allen Homburg
    Allen Homburg
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tuesday November 7
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Wednesday November 8
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Thursday November 9
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Friday November 10
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Saturday November 11
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Sunday November 12
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Monday November 13
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Janika Fetzer
    Janika Fetzer
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tuesday November 14
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Wednesday November 15
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Thursday November 16
  • All Day HUGO_EMPAC
    HUGO_EMPAC
Friday November 17
  • HUGO_EMPAC Ends 4:00 pm
    HUGO_EMPAC
Saturday November 18
Sunday November 19
Monday November 20
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am Delphine Oellers
    Delphine Oellers
    10:00 am – 11:00 am
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Aoi
    Aoi
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Güilberk
    Güilberk
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Jiayi Li
    Jiayi Li
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tuesday November 21
Wednesday November 22
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Larissa Herzog
    Larissa Herzog
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Thursday November 23
Friday November 24
Saturday November 25
Sunday November 26
Monday November 27
Tuesday November 28
Wednesday November 29
Thursday November 30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday December 1
Saturday December 2
Sunday December 3
Monday December 4
Tuesday December 5
Wednesday December 6
Thursday December 7
Friday December 8
Saturday December 9
Sunday December 10
Monday December 11
Tuesday December 12
Wednesday December 13
Thursday December 14
Friday December 15
Saturday December 16
Sunday December 17
  • All Day 3. Advent
    3. Advent
Monday December 18
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Janika Fetzer
    Janika Fetzer
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Jiayi Li
    Jiayi Li
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tuesday December 19
Wednesday December 20
Thursday December 21
Friday December 22
Saturday December 23
Sunday December 24
  • All Day 4. Advent
    4. Advent
  • Heiligabend
    Heiligabend
    Recurs yearly
Monday December 25
  • All Day 1. Weihnachtsfeiertag
    1. Weihnachtsfeiertag
    Recurs yearly
Tuesday December 26
  • All Day 2. Weihnachtsfeiertag
    2. Weihnachtsfeiertag
    Recurs yearly
Wednesday December 27
Thursday December 28
Friday December 29
Saturday December 30
Sunday December 31
  • All Day Silvester
    Silvester
    Recurs yearly
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday January 1
  • All Day Neujahr
    Neujahr
    Recurs yearly
Tuesday January 2
Wednesday January 3
Thursday January 4
Friday January 5
Saturday January 6
  • All Day Heilige Drei Könige
    Heilige Drei Könige

    Gesetzlicher Feiertag BW, BY und ST

    Recurs yearly
Sunday January 7
Monday January 8
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Janika Fetzer
    Janika Fetzer
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tuesday January 9
Wednesday January 10
Thursday January 11
Friday January 12
Saturday January 13
Sunday January 14
Monday January 15
Tuesday January 16
Wednesday January 17
Thursday January 18
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Janika 1-1
    Janika 1-1
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Friday January 19
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Sam
    Sam
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Saturday January 20
Sunday January 21
Monday January 22
Tuesday January 23
Wednesday January 24
Thursday January 25
Friday January 26
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Jiayi Li
    Jiayi Li
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
  • 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Diego Asensio / Sam Grace
    Diego Asensio / Sam Grace
    3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Alessio Bongianino
    Alessio Bongianino
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Saturday January 27
Sunday January 28
Monday January 29
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Diego Asensio / Sam Grace
    Diego Asensio / Sam Grace
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tuesday January 30
Wednesday January 31
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday February 1
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Janika Fetzer
    Janika Fetzer
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Jiayi Li
    Jiayi Li
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Friday February 2
  • 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Janika Fetzer
    Janika Fetzer
    4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Saturday February 3
Sunday February 4
Monday February 5
Tuesday February 6
Wednesday February 7
Thursday February 8
  • All Day Altweiberfasching
    Altweiberfasching
Friday February 9
Saturday February 10
Sunday February 11
Monday February 12
  • All Day Rosenmontag
    Rosenmontag
Tuesday February 13
  • All Day Faschingsdienstag
    Faschingsdienstag
Wednesday February 14
  • All Day Aschermittwoch
    Aschermittwoch
  • Valentinstag
    Valentinstag
    Recurs yearly
Thursday February 15
Friday February 16
Saturday February 17
Sunday February 18
Monday February 19
Tuesday February 20
Wednesday February 21
  • 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Sven Berg
    Sven Berg
    12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Thursday February 22
Friday February 23
Saturday February 24
Sunday February 25
Monday February 26
Tuesday February 27
Wednesday February 28
Thursday February 29